Search results for "pakedge."

Products:16
Documents & Videos: 18
Displaying products 1 - 16 of 16 Displaying 1 - 16 of 16
Filter Results

  • Single WAN, 802.11ac Wi-Fi
  • Ideal for small size network or MDU application

Pakedge® WR-1 Wireless Router
Add to cart
Fiber Optic Patch Cable PVC, 2.0mm LC-LC Single-Mode Duplex 9/125–25M/82Ft
Add to cart
Fiber Optic Patch Cable PVC, 2.0mm LC-LC Single-Mode Duplex 9/125–50M/164Ft
Add to cart

  • Supports 10Gbps throughput connectivity

10G SFP+ Transceiver Pair with Copper Cable - 1M (3.3ft)
Add to cart

  • OvrC Pro-embedded, dual WAN
  • Rack mountable, DC power supply

RK-1 Dual-WAN Gigabit Router
Add to cart

  • OvrC Pro-embedded, single WAN
  • Rack mountable, DC power supply

RT-3100 Single-WAN Gigabit Router
Add to cart

  • Ideal for simple medium size network or as an edge switch
  • 16 Gigabit Ethernet and 2 SFP fiber ports
  • Available in 18- and 26-port

SE Series 16 Port Unmanaged Switch | 16 + 2 Fiber
Add to cart

  • Ideal for simple medium size network or as an edge switch
  • 16 Gigabit Ethernet and 2 SFP fiber ports
  • Available in 18- and 26-port

SE Series 26 Port Unmanaged Switch | 26 + 2 Fiber
Add to cart

  • Ideal for small size network or as an edge switch
  • Powered by PoE or AC adapter

SE Series 5 Port Unmanaged Switch | PoE Powered
Add to cart

  • Ideal for small to medium size networks
  • Powers up to 8 PoE or 4 PoE+ ports

SE Series 8 Port Unmanaged Switch | 8 PoE or 4 PoE+
Add to cart

  • Ideal for small to medium size networks
  • Powers up to 4 PoE or 2 PoE+ ports

SE Series 8 Port Unmanaged Switch | 4 PoE or 2 PoE+
Add to cart

  • Built for performance with Layer 3 management and mullti-switch MoIP capabilities
  • 2 SFP+ uplink 10 Gb ports to connect to other devices

Add to cart

  • Built for performance with Layer 3 management and mullti-switch MoIP capabilities
  • 2 SFP+ uplink 10 Gb ports to connect to other devices

Add to cart

  • Built for performance with Layer 3 management and mullti-switch MoIP capabilities
  • 2 SFP+ uplink 10 Gb ports to connect to other devices

Add to cart

  • Built for performance with Layer 3 management and mullti-switch MoIP capabilities
  • 2 SFP+ uplink 10 Gb ports to connect to other devices

Add to cart

  • Built for performance with Layer 3 management and mullti-switch MoIP capabilities
  • 4 SFP+ uplink 10 Gb ports to connect to other devices

Add to cart
Displaying products 1 - 16 of 16 Displaying 1 - 16 of 16