Your request is being processed. Loading...
BannerContent
Processing...

Bulk Wire & Connectors

SubCategory_Legacy_Bulk_Wire_Connectors
CategoryPageFeaturedProducts
Displaying products 1 - 20 of 27 Displaying 1 - 20 of 27
Previous
Filter Results

  • Durable, nickel-plated brass
  • Resealable package

  • UL Listed, oxygen-free copper
  • Sequential distance markings, anti-snag, easy-to-strip

  • UL Listed, oxygen-free copper
  • Sequential distance markings, anti-snag

  • Low-profile, GripTek™ Gripping connector
  • 24k gold-plated adapter, protects your port
  • Available in up or down angle options

  • Low-profile, GripTek™ Gripping connector
  • 24k gold-plated adapter, protects your port
  • Available in up or down angle options

  • Available in 5dB, 10dB, aor 20dB

  • Available in 5dB, 10dB, aor 20dB

  • Available in 5dB, 10dB, aor 20dB

  • Transmits a 10Gbps signal up to 1,000 feet
  • 400 times the pull force of standard cables
  • Available in Simplex or Duplex

  • Transmits a 10Gbps signal up to 1,000 feet
  • 400 times the pull force of standard cables
  • Available in Simplex or Duplex

  • Transmits a 10Gbps signal up to 1,000 feet
  • 400 times the pull force of standard cables
  • Available in Simplex or Duplex

  • Transmits a 10Gbps signal up to 1,000 feet
  • 400 times the pull force of standard cables
  • Available in Simplex or Duplex

  • Hinged opening for easy installation
  • No epoxy or polishing required
  • Availble in LC or SC connector options

  • Hinged opening for easy installation
  • No epoxy or polishing required
  • Availble in LC or SC connector options

  • Transmits a 10Gbps signal up to 1,000 feet
  • 400 times the pull force of standard cables
  • Available in LC-LC, LC-SC, and SC-SC connections

  • Transmits a 10Gbps signal up to 1,000 feet
  • 400 times the pull force of standard cables
  • Available in LC-LC, LC-SC, and SC-SC connections

  • Transmits a 10Gbps signal up to 1,000 feet
  • 400 times the pull force of standard cables
  • Available in LC-LC, LC-SC, and SC-SC connections

WP-TEST-FIBER-300

  • Tests multimode and single mode fibers at 4 wavelengths with a range of 70db
  • Includes adapters to test SC, LC, and FC terminated cables

  • Wirepath™ Professional Test Kit with Data Record
  • Includes PC software disc & USB cable

  • Precision cleaver severs fiber without needing microscope verification
  • Included Visual Fault Locator (VFL) helps you find any fiber defects


SearchEndEspot